🚧 構築中 — データが不正確な場合があります。企業や指標を随時追加しています。
Saudi Arabian Oil Company logo

Saudi Arabian Oil Company

2222.SR順位 #8エネルギー石油・ガス総合

時価総額

$1.70T

世界順位

#8

過去最高値

$1.87T

2023-12-31

総成長率

+0%

2026年以降

Saudi Arabian Oil Companyについて

Saudi Arabian Oil Company (2222.SR) is a Saudi Arabia-based company in the Oil & Gas Integrated industry, part of the Energy sector. With a current market capitalization of $1.70T, it is ranked #8 among the world's largest companies. Its market cap peaked at $1.87T and reached as high as rank #3 in 2023.

Saudi Arabian Oil Companyの時価総額推移 (20262026)

Saudi Arabian Oil Companyを比較

順位の推移

時価総額順位前年比
2026$1.70T#8(1)+12.3%
2025$1.52T#9(4)-10.5%
2024$1.70T#5(2)-9.2%
2023$1.87T#3+18.5%
2022$1.58T#3(1)+1.2%
2021$1.56T#4+6.4%
2020$1.46T#4(3)+2.7%
2019$1.43T#1

その他のエネルギー企業

よくある質問

What is Saudi Arabian Oil Company's market cap?

Saudi Arabian Oil Company (2222.SR) has a market capitalization of $1.70T, making it the #8 largest company in the world by market cap.

What was Saudi Arabian Oil Company's highest market cap?

Saudi Arabian Oil Company's all-time high market cap was $1.87T, reached in 2023-12-31. Its highest rank was #3 in 2023.

What sector is Saudi Arabian Oil Company in?

Saudi Arabian Oil Company is in the Energy sector, specifically the Oil & Gas Integrated industry. It is based in Saudi Arabia.

How has Saudi Arabian Oil Company's market cap changed over time?

Saudi Arabian Oil Company has been tracked since 2026. Its market cap has grown by 0% from $1.70T in 2026 to $1.70T today.