
Nu Holdings Ltd.
Capitalización de mercado
$66.2B
Puesto mundial
#244
Máximo histórico
$66.2B
2026-07-02
Crecimiento total
+0%
desde 2026
Acerca de Nu Holdings Ltd.
Nu Holdings Ltd. (NU) is a Brazil-based company in the Banks - Regional industry, part of the Financial Services sector. With a current market capitalization of $66.2B, it is ranked #244 among the world's largest companies. Its market cap peaked at $66.2B and reached as high as rank #244 in 2026.
Historial de capitalización de mercado de Nu Holdings Ltd. (2026–2026)
Comparar Nu Holdings Ltd.
Historial de clasificación
Otras empresas del sector Servicios financieros
Preguntas frecuentes
What is Nu Holdings Ltd.'s market cap?
Nu Holdings Ltd. (NU) has a market capitalization of $66.2B, making it the #244 largest company in the world by market cap.
What was Nu Holdings Ltd.'s highest market cap?
Nu Holdings Ltd.'s all-time high market cap was $66.2B, reached in 2026-07-02. Its highest rank was #244 in 2026.
What sector is Nu Holdings Ltd. in?
Nu Holdings Ltd. is in the Financial Services sector, specifically the Banks - Regional industry. It is based in Brazil.
How has Nu Holdings Ltd.'s market cap changed over time?
Nu Holdings Ltd. has been tracked since 2026. Its market cap has grown by 0% from $66.2B in 2026 to $66.2B today.









