
Li Auto Inc.
Capitalización de mercado
$11.9B
Puesto mundial
#351
Máximo histórico
$31.1B
2023-12-31
Crecimiento total
+0%
desde 2026
Acerca de Li Auto Inc.
Li Auto Inc. (LI) is a China-based company in the Auto Manufacturers industry, part of the Consumer Cyclical sector. With a current market capitalization of $11.9B, it is ranked #351 among the world's largest companies. Its market cap peaked at $31.1B and reached as high as rank #299 in 2023.
Historial de capitalización de mercado de Li Auto Inc. (2026–2026)
Comparar Li Auto Inc.
Historial de clasificación
Otras empresas del sector Consumo cíclico
Preguntas frecuentes
What is Li Auto Inc.'s market cap?
Li Auto Inc. (LI) has a market capitalization of $11.9B, making it the #351 largest company in the world by market cap.
What was Li Auto Inc.'s highest market cap?
Li Auto Inc.'s all-time high market cap was $31.1B, reached in 2023-12-31. Its highest rank was #299 in 2023.
What sector is Li Auto Inc. in?
Li Auto Inc. is in the Consumer Cyclical sector, specifically the Auto Manufacturers industry. It is based in China.
How has Li Auto Inc.'s market cap changed over time?
Li Auto Inc. has been tracked since 2026. Its market cap has grown by 0% from $11.9B in 2026 to $11.9B today.









